2018 Haunted 5K

Age Group Results

October 28, 2018


No Limits Timing Austin www.nolimitstimingaustin.com


Default Division Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Default Division Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Athlete Concerns Men: 0- 0 1-99
Athlete Concerns Women: 1-99

Default Division

Top

Male Overall Winners Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicholas Dunn 1391 34 2 0:02.2 6:34/M
2 bryan hailey 170 9 3 17:35.0 7:46/M
3 Rafe Vickery 703 16 4 20:16.6 6:32/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1622 1622 6 21:42.0 7:18/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1535 1535 13 22:36.4 7:20/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1478 1478 20 23:33.5 7:36/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1437 1437 28 25:21.7 8:42/M
5 Unknown Partic. 1500 1500 34 25:58.4 8:39/M
6 Unknown Partic. 1496 1496 60 27:55.9 9:10/M
7 Unknown Partic. 1495 1495 61 27:58.7 9:10/M
8 Unknown Partic. 1498 1498 72 29:27.8 9:47/M
9 Unknown Partic. 1443 1443 82 30:10.2 10:12/M
10 Unknown Partic. 1469 1469 95 30:49.8 10:01/M
11 Unknown Partic. 1136 1136 116 31:43.1 10:36/M
12 Unknown Partic. 1476 1476 122 32:08.7 13:18/M
13 Unknown Partic. 278 278 125 32:17.9 10:58/M
14 Unknown Partic. 1036 1036 133 32:36.1 10:48/M
15 Unknown Partic. 1462 1462 140 32:56.3 10:44/M
16 Unknown Partic. 1475 1475 146 33:04.2 10:41/M
17 Unknown Partic. 501 501 147 33:10.8 10:42/M
18 Justin Morris 1477 0 154 33:22.7 10:50/M
19 Unknown Partic. 1627 1627 166 33:44.5 11:03/M
20 Unknown Partic. 1433 1433 169 33:51.7 10:59/M
21 Donnie Merriman 1452 0 174 34:03.0 11:01/M
22 Unknown Partic. 1589 1589 178 34:10.9 12:29/M
23 Unknown Partic. 1457 1457 191 34:50.0 11:19/M
24 Unknown Partic. 1465 1465 196 35:06.0 11:19/M
25 Unknown Partic. 454 454 204 35:39.4 11:35/M
26 Unknown Partic. 591 591 210 35:53.6 11:43/M
27 Unknown Partic. 1492 1492 221 36:18.2 11:51/M
28 Unknown Partic. 1489 1489 228 36:40.6 12:24/M
29 Unknown Partic. 1247 1247 229 36:43.4 13:15/M
30 Unknown Partic. 1245 1245 230 36:44.4 13:15/M
31 Unknown Partic. 1439 1439 231 36:48.0 11:54/M
32 Unknown Partic. 1244 1244 233 36:51.1 13:17/M
33 Unknown Partic. 698 698 236 36:59.5 11:58/M
34 Unknown Partic. 1626 1626 244 37:29.7 12:15/M
35 Unknown Partic. 1590 1590 249 37:32.2 13:35/M
36 Unknown Partic. 1497 1497 250 37:36.6 12:15/M
37 Unknown Partic. 1483 1483 261 38:08.6 13:06/M
38 Unknown Partic. 1458 1458 264 38:16.4 12:32/M
39 Unknown Partic. 1022 1022 270 38:36.6 13:43/M
40 Unknown Partic. 1480 1480 271 38:38.3 14:08/M
41 Unknown Partic. 7 7 272 38:46.2 12:35/M
42 Unknown Partic. 1479 1479 273 38:46.9 14:12/M
43 Unknown Partic. 9 9 289 39:24.5 12:47/M
44 Unknown Partic. 769 769 295 39:35.7 14:00/M
45 Unknown Partic. 1485 1485 316 40:17.9 14:55/M
46 Unknown Partic. 114 114 317 40:19.6 14:55/M
47 Unknown Partic. 1441 1441 322 40:31.3 13:04/M
48 Unknown Partic. 1499 1499 324 40:38.6 13:24/M
49 Unknown Partic. 305 305 329 41:07.9 14:46/M
50 Unknown Partic. 1484 1484 330 41:09.4 15:12/M
51 Unknown Partic. 1338 1338 337 42:12.7 13:42/M
52 Unknown Partic. 117 117 350 43:08.7 14:20/M
53 Unknown Partic. 1533 1533 359 43:44.8 14:09/M
54 Unknown Partic. 1440 1440 367 44:19.3 16:34/M
55 Unknown Partic. 1491 1491 372 44:25.0 17:33/M
56 Unknown Partic. 1625 1625 379 44:40.8 14:40/M
57 Unknown Partic. 1624 1624 381 44:51.3 14:43/M
58 Unknown Partic. 1493 1493 389 45:17.6 14:59/M
59 Unknown Partic. 1494 1494 390 45:18.6 14:59/M
60 Unknown Partic. 838 838 391 45:19.7 14:48/M
61 Unknown Partic. 1481 1481 398 45:36.0 16:23/M
62 Unknown Partic. 1410 1410 405 46:39.1 16:35/M
63 Unknown Partic. 1424 1424 417 47:07.5 15:35/M
64 Unknown Partic. 775 775 424 47:42.5 15:37/M
65 Unknown Partic. 1445 1445 427 47:58.5 16:12/M
66 Unknown Partic. 1532 1532 428 47:59.5 16:12/M
67 Unknown Partic. 1487 1487 435 48:18.7 15:47/M
68 Unknown Partic. 1026 1026 436 48:21.2 16:22/M
69 Unknown Partic. 1438 1438 438 48:21.9 16:22/M
70 Unknown Partic. 120 120 441 48:27.6 18:02/M
71 Unknown Partic. 1591 1591 443 48:30.1 16:02/M
72 Unknown Partic. 1490 1490 445 48:51.6 16:12/M
73 Unknown Partic. 243 243 472 51:08.8 16:30/M
74 Unknown Partic. 588 588 473 51:31.1 16:49/M
75 Unknown Partic. 1451 1451 490 53:25.5 17:20/M
76 Unknown Partic. 1467 1467 494 54:00.2 17:55/M
77 Unknown Partic. 1466 1466 496 54:05.7 17:57/M
78 Unknown Partic. 1460 1460 519 55:38.1 18:15/M
79 Unknown Partic. 1459 1459 520 55:39.8 18:15/M
80 Unknown Partic. 1473 1473 531 57:30.2 18:54/M
81 Unknown Partic. 1472 1472 532 57:34.3 18:55/M
82 Unknown Partic. 269 269 534 57:50.9 22:48/M
83 Unknown Partic. 807 807 538 58:31.0 18:53/M
84 Unknown Partic. 129 129 543 58:35.8 21:07/M
85 Unknown Partic. 505 505 550 59:04.5 21:14/M
86 Unknown Partic. 507 507 551 59:06.3 21:15/M
87 Unknown Partic. 506 506 552 59:06.6 21:15/M
88 Unknown Partic. 504 504 553 59:10.2 21:16/M
89 Unknown Partic. 1431 1431 555 59:15.2 19:44/M
90 Unknown Partic. 1430 1430 560 1:00:16.8 20:03/M
91 Unknown Partic. 1428 1428 561 1:00:17.1 20:04/M
92 Unknown Partic. 1427 1427 562 1:00:20.7 20:04/M
93 Unknown Partic. 1429 1429 563 1:00:21.0 20:04/M
94 Unknown Partic. 1432 1432 568 1:00:23.2 20:05/M
95 Unknown Partic. 1582 1582 588 1:07:32.5 21:47/M
96 Unknown Partic. 1463 1463 590 1:08:06.4 22:30/M
97 Unknown Partic. 1464 1464 593 1:08:17.9 22:35/M
98 Unknown Partic. 562 562 596 1:12:21.4 23:20/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hollis Brady 1512 14 33 25:53.4 8:22/M
2 Charles Smith 196 11 104 31:10.3 10:37/M
3 Alan Buenrostro 1518 14 110 31:21.9 10:08/M
4 Edgar A Morales 1237 10 223 36:21.8 11:44/M
5 Patrick Wittrock 60 5 252 37:41.0 12:15/M
6 Finn Noack 728 8 314 40:15.8 13:17/M
7 nicholas carrubba 300 8 366 44:18.8 14:43/M
8 Zak Meisenhelter 302 11 370 44:24.0 14:44/M
9 Eduardo Dantel Ramirez 20 10 456 50:04.6 16:33/M
10 william elders 1444 14 467 50:34.0 16:43/M
11 Noah Mendoza 1508 10 478 52:11.9 16:50/M
12 Kai Moreno 1262 7 507 54:28.9 17:42/M
13 Zade Gonzales 508 6 549 58:53.1 21:13/M
14 Luke Guidry 773 7 591 1:08:08.0 22:30/M
15 Cody Helmers 409 8 594 1:10:58.0 22:54/M
16 Mason Helmers 410 5 597 1:14:01.7 23:53/M
17 Carter Deaton 407 5 604 1:17:12.7 24:54/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cash robinson AUSTIN TEXAS 644 16 5 21:33.7 6:58/M
2 Jaron Ervin 1308 16 25 24:48.2 8:01/M
3 Nathan Morehart 1621 19 37 26:08.0 8:29/M
4 WILLIAM LEE 1214 19 53 27:19.7 9:17/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jaime Alfaro Sevilla 1389 23 124 32:14.1 10:44/M
2 Matthew Bodiford 760 21 158 33:27.4 10:58/M
3 Rob Stinson 1294 24 288 39:23.3 13:56/M
4 Aaron Balderas 1377 24 301 39:48.6 12:53/M
5 Thomas Baldasare 1021 24 523 55:57.4 18:30/M
6 Ernest Longoria 569 24 582 1:03:22.3 20:57/M
Top

Male Age 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nick LaForge 1229 25 14 23:00.9 7:29/M
2 Ryan Conner 847 27 26 25:00.4 8:24/M
3 Richard Li 563 26 35 26:00.8 9:02/M
4 John Moriarity 1501 29 40 26:15.0 8:53/M
5 Tyler Nakamura 1448 25 45 26:25.8 8:41/M
6 Jimmy Bell 452 26 49 27:02.3 8:51/M
7 Mark Lindberg 1274 26 58 27:35.7 9:05/M
8 Zach Dillon 1519 25 81 30:07.4 10:02/M
9 Matthew Blake 1257 29 84 30:10.7 9:45/M
10 Marcus McRae 930 27 88 30:17.4 10:05/M
11 Shane Earnest 928 27 89 30:18.3 10:05/M
12 Zachary Avila 1130 26 108 31:18.3 10:16/M
13 Alyssa Walker 751 26 109 31:21.1 10:35/M
14 Jessie Web 1373 26 117 31:44.7 10:15/M
15 Binet Lee 1226 27 144 33:00.9 11:15/M
16 Andrew Gray 363 26 150 33:16.1 10:54/M
17 Travis Dodson 1046 27 151 33:17.5 12:14/M
18 Javier Lopez 1319 28 163 33:36.8 11:00/M
19 Darren Cattle 1522 25 164 33:43.9 11:19/M
20 Osvaldo Rocha 1175 27 192 34:50.0 11:19/M
21 Preston Robinson 432 28 203 35:33.7 12:04/M
22 Jordan Farruggia 1434 28 217 36:11.6 14:26/M
23 Matthew Weideman 851 27 345 42:31.5 15:08/M
24 Joseph Scholtes 1446 29 403 46:27.9 15:19/M
25 Joseph Consiglio 1509 27 459 50:15.0 16:32/M
26 Justin Beaulne 1003 26 470 51:05.8 16:48/M
27 Nolan Maloney 584 29 481 52:58.4 19:19/M
28 Anthony Rezendes 575 29 525 56:03.2 18:18/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Roberson 1404 33 9 22:08.0 7:34/M
2 Jacob Houston 1520 31 10 22:14.5 7:12/M
3 DIMITRY LEONTIEV 1392 34 18 23:27.1 7:35/M
4 Matt Mrowiec 469 31 24 24:39.4 8:15/M
5 Travis Benton 1092 34 56 27:30.8 8:58/M
6 Cory Hayes 1114 32 59 27:36.0 9:06/M
7 Josh Emms 638 31 78 29:57.3 9:44/M
8 Nkosi Barrow 1300 30 94 30:38.3 9:55/M
9 Chris Crabtree 361 32 106 31:15.5 10:15/M
10 Juan Romero 808 30 111 31:27.6 10:55/M
11 Thaddeus Wood 498 32 119 31:58.6 10:25/M
12 Rick Ford 1091 34 126 32:18.8 10:31/M
13 Sam Gonzalez 901 33 137 32:51.3 10:36/M
14 Tan Bui 1047 30 153 33:18.5 12:14/M
15 Michael Cadena 314 34 187 34:23.5 11:22/M
16 Izzy Garcia 472 32 198 35:08.8 11:22/M
17 Michael Decker 34 32 243 37:29.4 12:32/M
18 Christina Costa 863 34 248 37:31.9 12:15/M
19 Christopher Roarty 1173 30 312 40:15.3 13:05/M
20 Megan Travis 653 30 335 41:55.5 13:48/M
21 Clayton Travis 652 31 336 41:56.5 13:48/M
22 Glen Weideman 850 30 344 42:30.7 15:08/M
23 Brian Pollard 959 30 394 45:29.5 14:51/M
24 Josh Elders 1531 33 464 50:31.6 16:43/M
25 Joseph Rogan 249 32 488 53:10.3 19:23/M
26 Elliott Foster 1180 34 510 54:34.9 17:43/M
27 alan garza 1015 31 564 1:00:21.1 19:28/M
28 Tito Gonzalez 744 31 577 1:01:36.1 20:09/M
29 Christopher Button 565 33 578 1:03:09.0 20:52/M
30 Jeffrey Hamilton 169 32 583 1:04:31.2 21:21/M
31 Wade Henson 833 34 587 1:05:25.2 21:06/M
32 Stephen Blane 580 31 601 1:14:44.1 24:06/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tim Hannon 1033 37 15 23:01.7 7:31/M
2 Tommy Thompson 974 38 29 25:36.3 8:19/M
3 Cody Coburn 798 38 55 27:21.6 11:41/M
4 Will Coto 167 38 62 28:01.9 9:36/M
5 Andrew Jensen 1082 38 112 31:29.2 10:40/M
6 Cesare Tise 1399 39 128 32:20.3 11:14/M
7 Fernando Perez 413 39 171 33:56.1 14:09/M
8 jordi yuriar 1013 38 239 37:07.8 12:14/M
9 Desmond Gaban 573 37 240 37:09.1 12:11/M
10 Tim Wittrock 57 35 254 37:41.5 12:15/M
11 Cody Lancaster 303 35 331 41:11.8 14:47/M
12 Brandon Fedor 666 36 498 54:09.9 17:57/M
13 Rondal Scott AUSTIN TX 503 35 526 56:04.0 18:18/M
14 Tony Mongkolsmai 631 39 539 58:31.7 18:53/M
15 Huy Nguyen 1087 39 572 1:01:15.5 21:03/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Mageto 938 44 64 28:23.3 11:18/M
2 Jason Call 900 43 77 29:55.6 10:03/M
3 Jason Hodges 1641 41 86 30:16.0 9:52/M
4 Michael Schmatjen 764 41 182 34:19.2 11:11/M
5 HAE JUNG AHN LEE 1215 42 200 35:14.1 11:52/M
6 JOSH SMITH 200 40 213 36:02.9 12:13/M
7 Mike Minecki 1178 40 326 40:50.3 13:19/M
8 richard paredes 240 41 353 43:15.6 14:02/M
9 Jeffrey Smith 1133 43 385 45:03.8 14:49/M
10 Brian Nyberg 800 40 410 46:58.8 15:36/M
11 Adam Martin 801 43 474 51:50.5 16:58/M
12 Cruz Mendoza 1506 44 479 52:15.1 16:51/M
13 marcos ojeda 286 44 504 54:19.7 17:55/M
14 Cody Moreno 1260 44 506 54:28.3 17:42/M
15 Peter Jensen 1331 40 512 54:46.1 17:43/M
16 Adam Kruger 1425 41 574 1:01:21.1 21:04/M
17 Mike Rogers 772 41 592 1:08:15.7 22:33/M
18 Roger Green 578 43 600 1:14:43.9 24:06/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Curtis Harris 101 47 22 24:02.6 7:55/M
2 Daniel Rodriguez 492 45 27 25:14.1 8:10/M
3 Trey Nichols 487 48 99 30:51.9 10:08/M
4 David Vieser 1277 45 130 32:28.7 10:37/M
5 Matt McElearney CEDAR PARK TX 1035 47 132 32:35.7 10:47/M
6 Alfredo Valdespino 1419 48 136 32:41.9 10:36/M
7 Frank Struve 951 47 179 34:12.0 13:13/M
8 Donnie Kindhart 1195 48 190 34:38.4 13:18/M
9 Frank Coppersmith 1329 49 195 34:58.8 11:28/M
10 Douglas Carlin 971 47 220 36:17.2 11:43/M
11 TAD LEUSCH 1248 46 234 36:53.0 13:17/M
12 Dennis Boakes 1145 47 246 37:30.7 12:21/M
13 Richard Costa 862 49 423 47:41.7 15:33/M
14 Gregory Chesney 509 48 556 59:15.7 21:18/M
15 Adolph Ortiz 1271 47 558 59:45.0 19:20/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rick Salvo 160 52 189 34:24.7 11:29/M
2 Rob Roth 723 54 281 39:08.2 12:51/M
3 Ruben Aceves 528 54 282 39:10.9 13:05/M
4 David Salinas 396 51 300 39:46.6 12:55/M
5 James Barela 1210 52 341 42:23.4 13:44/M
6 Leo Garza 953 52 396 45:31.6 14:58/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 miguel RODRIGUEZ 939 56 7 21:47.0 7:09/M
2 Peter OBrien 1387 56 65 28:37.4 9:17/M
3 Don Randall 737 58 70 29:11.6 9:48/M
4 JJ Langhorne 802 58 105 31:10.8 10:11/M
5 Jeff Sharrow 212 55 308 40:05.2 15:13/M
6 steve straka 1375 59 348 42:48.1 14:46/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Delgado 735 64 52 27:18.3 9:01/M
2 David Lindberg 530 62 83 30:10.6 10:03/M
3 Randy Hurley 711 60 159 33:29.4 11:13/M
4 Dave Powell 1505 60 380 44:47.1 14:45/M
5 Elias Duran 353 61 502 54:17.6 17:55/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Walters 1337 67 19 23:27.5 10:59/M
2 Cassandra Ringer 865 67 351 43:12.1 15:02/M
3 James Collins 1309 67 439 48:22.1 15:48/M
4 Larry Gentry 478 67 524 56:00.9 18:16/M
Top

Female Overall Winners Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Conner 453 24 1 0:00.2 6:40/M
2 Aleksandra Crampton 1321 16 8 21:58.1 8:41/M
3 Arianne Vickery 702 37 11 22:19.6 7:12/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robin Ziething 841 0 392 45:22.3 14:49/M
2 Anita Chekurn 1453 0 484 53:07.1 19:23/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caroline Talarcek AUSTIN TX 879 9 42 26:17.0 8:30/M
2 Miranda Gonzalez 811 14 114 31:29.9 10:10/M
3 Zophia Morales 1238 9 186 34:22.1 11:05/M
4 Katelyn Fielder 1383 12 212 36:02.5 12:13/M
5 Isabella Farruggia 1435 9 216 36:11.3 14:27/M
6 Audrey Silva 970 10 218 36:14.2 11:42/M
7 Tiffani Decker 36 9 242 37:29.4 12:31/M
8 Amelia Wittrock 59 7 253 37:41.4 12:15/M
9 ABIGAIL SMITH 198 14 268 38:29.4 12:59/M
10 Olivia Vieser 1279 10 325 40:44.7 13:17/M
11 Kaitlyn Olson 214 13 340 42:22.1 14:39/M
12 tamar eizraelov 1129 7 402 46:15.2 16:00/M
13 mary eizraelov 1128 7 414 47:05.2 16:17/M
14 Alexandra johnson 812 11 431 48:07.8 15:33/M
15 Kristyn Fielder 1382 7 444 48:42.0 16:42/M
16 Helen Rose Lambert 210 7 460 50:15.9 16:34/M
17 sarah elders 1454 10 466 50:32.7 16:42/M
18 Maya Vasquez-stegant 331 10 492 53:37.8 17:53/M
19 Austin Moreno 1261 14 508 54:29.0 17:42/M
20 Makenna Vasquez-Stegant 325 8 528 56:53.4 18:53/M
21 Addison Tan 1426 9 573 1:01:15.5 21:03/M
22 Alice Deaton 405 8 598 1:14:05.1 23:54/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paulina Guerrero 1380 19 69 29:03.2 9:23/M
2 Amber Forcier 733 19 292 39:28.0 13:02/M
3 Lily Decker 35 16 323 40:33.9 13:31/M
4 Berenice Buenrostro 1517 17 384 45:03.7 14:33/M
5 Kyle Gracia 967 16 499 54:11.4 17:32/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carli Cordova 1096 22 38 26:10.4 8:28/M
2 Genesis Larin 924 22 47 26:52.8 9:53/M
3 Stephani Curry 1230 23 91 30:35.2 9:56/M
4 Kirkland Schuessler 1228 23 93 30:36.8 9:56/M
5 Ellen Prendergast 1131 24 107 31:18.0 10:15/M
6 Rachel Hogan 748 24 113 31:29.7 10:21/M
7 Katherine Bourland 923 21 135 32:40.1 10:46/M
8 Kara Clifford 753 24 175 34:03.1 11:27/M
9 Bailey Nichols 486 23 176 34:07.5 11:11/M
10 whitney Hendrickson 1158 23 184 34:21.5 14:08/M
11 Ashley Dibbs 1156 20 185 34:21.8 14:08/M
12 Madeline Beaulne 1002 22 206 35:43.5 11:50/M
13 Brie Woody 1523 24 258 37:56.1 12:40/M
14 Ashlee Zinn 756 20 274 38:49.7 12:50/M
15 Brandi Stroud 758 20 275 38:50.0 12:50/M
16 Chyenne Cortinas 805 21 276 38:53.8 12:58/M
17 Elizabeth Carter 585 23 285 39:14.2 12:51/M
18 Kelsie Bolerjack 1293 23 286 39:20.9 13:55/M
19 Allison Waldrop 777 24 290 39:26.1 14:51/M
20 Madi Kennedy 1295 23 291 39:26.2 13:56/M
21 Alejandra Rocha 1376 22 302 39:49.3 12:53/M
22 Lauren McRae 931 22 339 42:22.1 13:59/M
23 Eleanor Shaul 659 22 378 44:40.4 14:25/M
24 Kaytlyn Trevino 1317 22 399 45:48.6 15:21/M
25 Sophie Gairo 1420 24 407 46:44.0 15:18/M
26 Amber Gentry 651 22 408 46:53.6 15:20/M
27 Lauren Beato 1040 22 452 49:19.7 16:08/M
28 Gabrielle Gaston 1041 22 453 49:21.1 16:08/M
29 Addie Vincent 822 24 487 53:08.6 17:18/M
30 Evelyn Lopez 889 24 518 55:34.1 20:55/M
31 Amanda Klockmann 267 24 536 57:51.8 22:48/M
32 Yaritza Lagunas 1379 23 567 1:00:21.9 20:04/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Robinson 245 28 32 25:50.1 8:22/M
2 Jackie Rivera 564 27 36 26:04.5 9:03/M
3 Jessie Vallerga 1502 27 41 26:15.3 8:53/M
4 Jennifer Lavallee 1296 27 51 27:18.2 8:48/M
5 Karina Coburn 797 28 54 27:21.4 11:41/M
6 Autumn Hankinson 1213 25 68 28:59.6 9:25/M
7 Kelsey Smithisler 1415 25 76 29:54.0 9:47/M
8 Julia Lisec 1031 29 80 30:05.0 9:50/M
9 ALEJANDRA MATSU ROJANO NISIMURA 148 25 96 30:50.6 10:00/M
10 Amy Curtis 754 28 100 30:52.0 10:25/M
11 Emily Pugh 471 29 102 30:58.2 10:19/M
12 Emily Mason 1081 29 115 31:29.9 10:39/M
13 Karina Wood 497 29 134 32:39.6 10:37/M
14 Mackenzie Rasnick 1018 25 138 32:51.6 10:44/M
15 Megan Mirasol 1225 26 142 32:58.8 11:14/M
16 Megan Fabian 1174 27 143 33:00.7 10:44/M
17 Amanda Moreno 1515 27 145 33:02.9 11:06/M
18 DeDee Deane 1141 29 152 33:18.2 11:00/M
19 Ellen Mclaughlin 424 25 173 34:02.1 11:01/M
20 Kristine Lawler 1167 26 188 34:23.7 11:21/M
21 Erin Stringer 1112 25 197 35:08.1 11:24/M
22 Courtney Drake 1188 27 207 35:44.7 11:41/M
23 Amy Turek 776 28 237 37:04.1 14:06/M
24 Samantha Starr 752 26 251 37:40.7 12:37/M
25 Terin Lewis 1521 25 259 37:56.9 12:40/M
26 Sandy Picasso 842 27 279 38:55.9 12:41/M
27 Julia Ceryan 338 25 283 39:12.1 12:54/M
28 Erika Lopez 1318 27 287 39:22.7 12:52/M
29 Rebecca Gonzalez 982 25 310 40:12.9 12:59/M
30 Amanda Grandy 906 25 311 40:13.4 13:06/M
31 Rekha Roarty 1172 29 313 40:15.6 13:05/M
32 Jemma Dalgetty 431 25 318 40:20.1 13:36/M
33 Courtney Frakey 778 27 334 41:48.8 15:37/M
34 Heather Qaurles 929 25 338 42:21.5 13:59/M
35 Crystal Weideman 852 28 347 42:33.4 15:09/M
36 Maria Garcia 1085 28 349 42:52.8 14:21/M
37 Elizabeth Leon 1233 25 365 44:17.4 16:34/M
38 Rosalia Leon 1234 25 369 44:23.3 16:35/M
39 Kelsi Taylor 661 27 400 45:49.4 15:21/M
40 Jacinth Wilson 1150 29 409 46:58.0 15:29/M
41 Jenissa Juarez 1181 29 411 47:00.3 15:30/M
42 Missy Miller 1252 25 412 47:01.1 15:20/M
43 Patricia Trimble 1193 29 413 47:03.6 15:31/M
44 Stephanie Gonzalez 980 29 433 48:12.5 15:34/M
45 Erica Brown 843 27 454 49:38.1 16:09/M
46 Dulce Robinson 844 26 455 49:42.3 16:11/M
47 Jessica Golden 1242 28 461 50:22.9 16:18/M
48 Kristen Mareno 583 27 482 52:59.0 19:19/M
49 Hallie Sullivan 823 28 485 53:07.9 17:18/M
50 Jaime Ceryan 339 26 516 55:07.0 18:02/M
51 Kara Bausch 1017 25 522 55:56.2 18:30/M
52 Cori Gill 1063 29 546 58:38.6 21:03/M
53 karla lopez 1014 29 566 1:00:21.9 19:28/M
54 Nicole Hall 615 28 595 1:12:20.7 23:20/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kara Karcher 1516 30 30 25:47.4 8:24/M
2 Gretchen Holzapfel 1001 30 46 26:35.9 8:41/M
3 Staci Ward 1320 32 75 29:43.9 9:36/M
4 Kendall Driver-Perez 791 31 79 29:58.1 9:46/M
5 Kimberly Kauffman 1184 30 85 30:11.5 9:48/M
6 Morela Morris 1093 33 87 30:17.4 9:50/M
7 Leah Hodges 1640 32 92 30:36.8 9:58/M
8 Bianca Sanchez 1019 34 101 30:55.5 10:06/M
9 Margaretha Van Raam 997 34 127 32:20.1 10:32/M
10 Jacqueline Quiroga 1020 32 139 32:51.9 10:44/M
11 Audrey Brower 779 31 149 33:15.8 12:52/M
12 Jennifer Whiting 1241 31 155 33:23.5 11:04/M
13 Rachel Hurley 710 32 160 33:31.2 11:13/M
14 Anna Robinson 1162 30 161 33:31.3 11:14/M
15 Jennifer Murray 1403 33 177 34:09.4 11:27/M
16 Sarah Young 1052 30 183 34:21.0 11:31/M
17 Ashley Anderson 621 34 193 34:51.0 12:20/M
18 Tina Curry 1110 34 202 35:20.3 11:28/M
19 Jessica Perrault 1101 30 211 35:59.6 12:05/M
20 Celina Anderson 587 34 247 37:30.8 12:49/M
21 Lisa Wittrock 58 34 256 37:43.9 12:15/M
22 Lacey Smith 1135 33 266 38:19.8 12:37/M
23 Cary Reed 1447 30 269 38:33.1 12:45/M
24 Eunice Garcia SUGAR LAND TX 846 31 278 38:55.3 12:41/M
25 Ashley Styron 400 31 284 39:13.0 12:45/M
26 Sabrina Williams 1514 30 298 39:39.5 12:57/M
27 Elia Albarran 1176 33 304 39:51.5 12:56/M
28 JANIS CARMEN 1254 34 305 39:51.7 15:22/M
29 Annette Dotson 1102 33 354 43:16.8 14:00/M
30 Kathryn Lee 116 30 377 44:40.2 14:25/M
31 Katrina Eerkes 1282 33 393 45:23.4 15:05/M
32 Sara Adhami 521 30 425 47:56.3 15:30/M
33 Lily Zuniga 1530 33 426 47:58.4 16:12/M
34 Meghan Hicks 1043 32 437 48:21.6 16:22/M
35 katie maples 1412 30 450 49:13.7 18:56/M
36 Caitlin Battell 1421 34 463 50:30.2 16:31/M
37 tiffany elders 1529 32 465 50:31.9 16:42/M
38 Wendy Sanders 603 34 477 52:08.6 16:59/M
39 Brooke Peplinski 730 30 483 53:00.1 19:19/M
40 Leanne Rogan ROUND ROCK TX 250 32 489 53:11.6 19:23/M
41 JILLIAN MAYNARD AUSTIN TX 1450 30 491 53:26.4 17:20/M
42 Tiffany Williams 321 31 517 55:07.9 18:23/M
43 Laurie Balusek 804 33 521 55:41.7 18:05/M
44 Candace Narro 268 32 537 57:51.9 22:48/M
45 Michelle Mongkolsmai 632 30 540 58:31.7 18:53/M
46 Allyson Davidson 1064 34 547 58:39.9 21:03/M
47 Jennifer Montero 1423 31 554 59:14.1 19:43/M
48 Laura Torres 1413 34 559 1:00:02.1 19:35/M
49 Jennifer Bream 426 33 571 1:00:34.9 20:19/M
50 Melissa Lambert 209 32 575 1:01:23.8 20:09/M
51 Angelina Martinez 743 31 576 1:01:34.2 20:09/M
52 Theresa Lydic 567 33 579 1:03:10.3 20:52/M
53 Gail Yarborough 820 33 580 1:03:20.3 20:56/M
54 Allie Colby 566 34 581 1:03:21.4 20:56/M
55 Daniela Keeler 986 33 584 1:05:18.2 21:05/M
56 Megan Henson 832 30 586 1:05:24.8 21:06/M
57 Juliann Evans 579 30 599 1:14:41.4 24:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erica De Los Santos 940 35 12 22:28.1 7:15/M
2 Jodi Pope 714 37 16 23:05.0 7:29/M
3 Kelli McLaughlin 1401 37 17 23:15.9 8:29/M
4 Amanda Thompson 975 37 21 24:00.8 7:48/M
5 Shasta Russell Austin TX 403 36 23 24:15.4 12:18/M
6 Jessica Rongen 1637 35 31 25:48.3 8:23/M
7 alyssa himes 875 37 39 26:11.6 8:28/M
8 Olivia Tise 1398 39 44 26:23.6 9:18/M
9 Celeste Siebenaler 1388 36 66 28:37.6 9:16/M
10 Ammi Coto 166 36 73 29:27.8 10:03/M
11 Rhianne Flores 1291 35 74 29:30.9 9:35/M
12 Tara Taylor BRYAN TX 1170 36 98 30:51.4 10:27/M
13 Leidy Martinez 1221 39 103 30:58.5 10:02/M
14 Jamie Decker 33 36 120 32:03.2 10:46/M
15 Regina Gamboa 1165 37 129 32:24.7 10:36/M
16 Susie Martinez 792 39 148 33:15.2 10:50/M
17 Suzanne Carroll 1182 36 180 34:16.4 11:08/M
18 Ashley Hitson 1183 36 181 34:17.6 11:09/M
19 Renee Bornn 1053 39 199 35:10.8 11:47/M
20 Kathryn Smith 825 37 209 35:51.8 12:03/M
21 Tia Costello 1104 38 224 36:24.4 11:56/M
22 Maria Delgado 1236 39 225 36:28.2 11:46/M
23 Whitney Smith-Nelson 679 35 227 36:39.8 12:00/M
24 irma cantu 1012 39 241 37:10.3 12:14/M
25 Kari Boakes 1144 37 245 37:30.4 12:21/M
26 Marla Profyt 522 35 260 38:05.1 12:19/M
27 Elisa Torres 1414 37 265 38:18.1 12:35/M
28 Crystal Cortinas 806 37 293 39:31.9 13:10/M
29 Crista Meyers 1253 35 306 39:51.9 15:22/M
30 Judith Weller 430 38 319 40:21.0 13:36/M
31 Lauren Minecki 1177 38 327 40:52.5 13:20/M
32 Tina Berrum 1070 38 328 40:56.8 13:56/M
33 Amy Bell 859 38 332 41:13.4 14:48/M
34 Angela Riddlespurger 304 35 333 41:14.9 14:49/M
35 Lisa Ostrander 1076 36 355 43:18.2 14:00/M
36 jeannie Paredes 241 36 356 43:20.7 14:03/M
37 sarah jane sheehy 949 36 360 43:51.4 16:16/M
38 Robin Renneke 1240 35 364 44:16.3 16:34/M
39 Kristy Perez 414 38 368 44:21.6 17:18/M
40 Sharon Duplantier 235 38 383 44:58.7 14:46/M
41 Celina Zamora 1536 37 404 46:37.4 16:35/M
42 Danya Gardner 1488 38 406 46:40.1 15:37/M
43 sarah mogab 1127 39 415 47:05.3 16:17/M
44 Laura Skelley 831 37 429 48:00.0 15:42/M
45 Katie Fitch 1526 37 430 48:06.8 15:39/M
46 Emy Ramirez 119 38 442 48:28.1 18:03/M
47 Jennifer Petre 1050 37 457 50:08.3 16:39/M
48 Crystal Urech 1049 39 458 50:09.2 16:39/M
49 Heather Laurence Austin TX 69 37 476 52:06.6 16:57/M
50 Leonora Owen 1525 37 480 52:22.4 17:20/M
51 Sadie Corrie 821 35 486 53:08.5 17:18/M
52 Melanie Norrell 693 35 495 54:00.8 17:56/M
53 Sylvia Shelton 667 35 497 54:08.1 17:57/M
54 Charlene Hoover 979 38 509 54:29.6 18:00/M
55 Jenn Foster 1179 37 511 54:36.4 17:43/M
56 Heather Townsend 179 39 530 57:02.0 19:25/M
57 Adriana Cantu 1066 36 545 58:38.3 21:03/M
58 Stephanie Santos-Vela 14 37 557 59:28.0 19:34/M
59 Meghan Teenier 427 35 569 1:00:34.0 20:19/M
60 Alanna Walters 767 37 589 1:08:06.3 22:29/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alison Talarcek AUSTIN TX 880 44 43 26:19.9 8:31/M
2 Karolina Vieser 1276 44 57 27:34.8 9:02/M
3 Yasimina Mendoza 1507 43 71 29:22.5 9:28/M
4 Toni Nyberg 799 42 123 32:11.2 10:30/M
5 Amanda Glorioso 1105 42 141 32:57.5 10:49/M
6 Jessica Scruggs 796 40 156 33:24.6 10:55/M
7 Sarah McGuire 458 42 162 33:33.3 11:55/M
8 Melissa Lord-Toof 480 41 165 33:44.3 12:50/M
9 Sandra Krause 1335 44 214 36:09.7 11:51/M
10 Ruby Collins 1304 41 219 36:14.9 11:54/M
11 Terrie Rodriguez 491 43 226 36:34.7 12:27/M
12 Alicia Noack 727 41 315 40:16.4 13:17/M
13 LaShaun Chappell 412 44 320 40:26.6 13:30/M
14 Michelle Elliott 1322 41 321 40:30.9 13:04/M
15 Heather Cleverley 520 43 382 44:52.3 14:40/M
16 Elena Fascino 1151 40 388 45:17.4 14:46/M
17 Angela Loving 637 41 397 45:32.9 14:46/M
18 Amanda Moreno 1259 40 418 47:16.8 15:23/M
19 Jennifer McPherson 1461 44 421 47:40.0 15:36/M
20 Sandra Zapien 888 44 447 48:56.0 19:30/M
21 Trish Spence 1616 44 448 48:56.1 15:53/M
22 Melissa Rios 1227 43 462 50:23.4 16:19/M
23 Monica Gracia 966 40 471 51:06.8 16:32/M
24 Shalon Martin 795 42 475 51:53.6 16:59/M
25 louanne ojeda 288 40 505 54:19.9 17:55/M
26 Veronica Ramirez 19 43 565 1:00:21.2 19:51/M
27 Leah Crumley 408 43 603 1:17:12.3 24:54/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Emswiler 627 48 50 27:06.7 8:52/M
2 Danielle Loving 1402 48 63 28:18.9 9:34/M
3 Amber Nichols 1503 45 97 30:50.9 10:08/M
4 Anna McElearney CEDAR PARK TX 1034 45 131 32:35.5 10:47/M
5 Denise Hackney 725 46 157 33:25.2 10:51/M
6 Rebeca Shidlofsky 829 45 168 33:47.5 11:07/M
7 Desiree Aguirre 1405 47 194 34:55.6 11:25/M
8 Kimberly Joslin 182 48 201 35:15.7 12:23/M
9 Gisela Carlin 969 45 222 36:18.3 11:43/M
10 Kayla Coots 732 45 232 36:50.3 12:11/M
11 Stacie Skinner 669 47 262 38:10.6 12:26/M
12 Dawn Kindhart 1194 46 263 38:15.2 14:28/M
13 Rebecca Baldwin 234 47 267 38:26.7 12:41/M
14 Amberly Ferry 721 46 280 39:07.3 12:51/M
15 Melissa Windham 1209 48 342 42:23.5 13:44/M
16 Angela Frazier 159 45 343 42:28.7 14:05/M
17 Leilani Martinez 145 45 358 43:22.3 14:18/M
18 Michelle Segars 1528 48 362 44:02.7 14:23/M
19 Veronica Zervan 1152 45 386 45:15.7 14:45/M
20 Holly Olin AUSTIN TX 947 45 416 47:07.4 16:48/M
21 Michelle Yourell 463 47 420 47:35.4 15:28/M
22 Katherine Whitten 404 49 432 48:12.3 17:50/M
23 Deborah Olson SAN MARCOS TX 1326 46 468 50:49.1 17:22/M
24 Cristie Reyes 1072 45 513 54:52.8 17:42/M
25 Elaine Stegant 330 47 529 56:53.6 18:53/M
26 Denise Rodriguez 130 48 541 58:33.6 21:06/M
27 Alicia Thomason 1065 46 544 58:38.3 21:03/M
28 Nicole Long 425 47 570 1:00:34.1 20:19/M
29 Rachael Trujillo 981 47 585 1:05:22.3 21:07/M
30 Laura Dawson 856 47 602 1:15:07.2 24:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diane Sikkenga 983 53 48 26:57.0 8:44/M
2 Rosie Salinas 395 50 90 30:20.1 9:53/M
3 Sandra Ramos 1305 52 121 32:04.9 10:24/M
4 Jill Walker 559 53 167 33:46.3 11:07/M
5 Penny Crawford 765 52 172 33:58.0 11:04/M
6 Bonnie Reyes 1513 51 208 35:48.7 12:05/M
7 Stevann McDonald 1058 54 277 38:55.0 12:44/M
8 Gina Hibbs 991 52 294 39:35.6 12:46/M
9 suzanne logan 676 54 299 39:43.2 13:03/M
10 Jodi Beaulne 1004 51 307 39:59.5 13:13/M
11 Gail Deuso 561 52 352 43:14.5 15:54/M
12 Pamela Culbertson 1381 52 361 43:52.5 14:18/M
13 Teresa Brown 734 52 371 44:24.7 17:33/M
14 leah carrubba 297 50 376 44:37.9 14:49/M
15 Mitzi Mullins 1124 50 387 45:15.8 14:45/M
16 Eva Garza 954 53 395 45:31.3 14:58/M
17 Nona Griesman 418 51 419 47:34.0 15:27/M
18 Diana Triana 1310 51 434 48:18.1 15:47/M
19 Jane Ireland 248 53 440 48:25.0 15:44/M
20 Katrina Pruitt 136 54 449 48:59.7 16:12/M
21 Cindy Vasquez 324 52 493 53:43.1 17:52/M
22 Ruth Lee 337 51 503 54:17.8 17:41/M
23 Laura Raven 1275 52 514 54:54.2 17:43/M
24 Cristina Gonzales 1062 54 515 54:55.0 17:43/M
25 Linda Garza 870 52 527 56:51.8 18:53/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 carolyn robinson 643 56 67 28:49.1 9:22/M
2 Donna Pope 713 58 205 35:42.9 11:34/M
3 Eva Robinson 246 56 235 36:57.6 11:57/M
4 Sonja Jenkins 724 59 255 37:43.4 12:14/M
5 Laura Mason San Marcos TX 215 57 257 37:52.2 12:38/M
6 Kelly Sharrow 211 56 309 40:05.2 15:13/M
7 Tanya Terrell-Weideman 849 55 346 42:32.0 15:08/M
8 Joann Hernandez 1211 56 357 43:21.9 14:03/M
9 Sara Langhorne 803 56 363 44:10.5 14:20/M
10 Cynthia Magner 1378 57 373 44:27.2 17:33/M
11 Stacy Meisenhelter 296 55 374 44:31.5 14:47/M
12 terri thompson 252 55 422 47:40.2 17:56/M
13 Christine Dibbs 1153 56 451 49:15.2 18:57/M
14 Donna Loesel 208 56 469 50:50.7 16:44/M
15 Senaida Landa 813 57 535 57:51.5 18:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Terri Mitchell 1273 61 118 31:54.2 10:19/M
2 Tina Lilly 675 60 170 33:55.6 11:10/M
3 Jane Yorke AUSTIN TX 1384 61 215 36:09.8 12:03/M
4 Elayne Barber Austin TX 511 63 296 39:37.5 12:47/M
5 Brenda Gustafson 601 60 297 39:38.8 12:47/M
6 Angie Carrizales 965 60 303 39:50.1 12:53/M
7 Jo Lindberg 529 63 375 44:33.1 14:44/M
8 Mary Gasal 1126 64 401 46:14.7 16:00/M
9 Maria Zapien 890 61 446 48:53.1 19:30/M
10 Annette Clark 354 62 501 54:17.2 17:55/M
11 Georgia Harding 178 60 533 57:36.2 19:36/M
12 Rebecca Diefenderfer 180 61 548 58:46.8 19:25/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Ann Gentry 477 68 238 37:06.1 12:11/M
2 Veronica Villarreal 968 66 500 54:11.5 17:32/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Smith 826 71 542 58:34.2 19:09/M
 

Athlete Concerns

Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 444 444 0 3 21:18.6 6:52/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1534 1534 0 4 24:44.7 8:10/M
3 Unknown Partic. 8911 8911 0 7 25:51.2 8:22/M
4 Unknown Partic. 496 496 0 9 26:46.0 8:44/M
5 Unknown Partic. 697 697 0 12 27:28.5 8:53/M
6 Unknown Partic. 1482 1482 0 14 27:40.6 9:07/M
7 Unknown Partic. 1134 1134 0 16 28:11.0 9:26/M
8 Unknown Partic. 500 500 0 17 28:32.5 9:12/M
9 Unknown Partic. 1588 1588 0 18 28:39.4 9:38/M
10 Unknown Partic. 1524 1524 0 19 28:41.4 9:18/M
11 Unknown Partic. 699 699 0 20 28:59.7 9:23/M
12 Unknown Partic. 465 465 0 21 29:38.1 9:52/M
13 Unknown Partic. 1468 1468 0 22 30:21.8 10:04/M
14 Unknown Partic. 1470 1470 0 23 30:50.5 10:01/M
15 Unknown Partic. 957 957 0 24 31:19.2 10:25/M
16 Unknown Partic. 662 662 0 25 31:54.3 10:19/M
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jesus Sanchez 1239 11 1 0:00.1 6:41/M
2 Dane Droessler 1416 33 5 25:14.5 8:17/M
3 James Nelson 1400 34 6 25:24.2 8:25/M
4 Wesley Hutchison 1185 30 8 26:01.9 8:28/M
5 Zack Teibloom 925 33 15 27:54.8 9:19/M
Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hannah Harris 102 16 2 13:41.4 9:15/M
2 Kyra Vieser 1278 11 10 27:02.0 8:50/M
3 Ashley Arrington 1504 31 11 27:14.3 8:58/M
4 Lidija Balic 722 35 13 27:38.9 9:09/M